HomeCompany00357286 LIMITED 00357286

00357286 LIMITED 00357286

by ukpany

Company Number: 00357286

Registered Address: 174 BAKER ST, ENFIELD, MIDDX, , , EN1 3JS. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 20/10/1939

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 06/06/2018 G.W.EVANS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00357286 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00357286 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy