HomeCompany00354005 LIMITED 00354005

00354005 LIMITED 00354005

by ukpany

Company Number: 00354005

Registered Address: P O BOX 25, ORFORD LANE, WARRINGTON, CHESHIRE, , WA2 7AD. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 15/06/1939

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 21/03/2016 JAMES BARNES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00354005 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00354005 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy