HomeCompany00351652 LIMITED 00351652

00351652 LIMITED 00351652

by ukpany

Company Number: 00351652

Registered Address: KPMG, ARLINGTON BUSINESS PARK, THEALE, READING, , RG7 4SD. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 06/04/1939

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 2710 – Manufacture of basic iron & steel & of Ferro-alloys 2742 – Aluminium production 2744 – Copper production 2751 – Casting of iron

Previous Company Names: 25/06/2014 LANGLEY ALLOYS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00351652 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00351652 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy