HomeCompany00346569 LIMITED 00346569

00346569 LIMITED 00346569

by ukpany

Company Number: 00346569

Registered Address: A.W.G. WARREN & CO, 74 WYNDHAM CRESCENT, CANTON, CARDIFF., , CF1 5ES. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 24/11/1938

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 03/09/2015 TITAN HOUSE LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00346569 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00346569 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy