HomeCompany00335933 LIMITED 00335933

00335933 LIMITED 00335933

by ukpany

Company Number: 00335933

Registered Address: CORK GULLY,ABACUS COURT, 6 MINSHULL STREET, MANCHESTER, , , M1 3ED. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 18/01/1938

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 03/06/2016 E.R.DYER LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00335933 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00335933 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy