HomeCompany00332507 LIMITED 00332507

00332507 LIMITED 00332507

by ukpany

Company Number: 00332507

Registered Address: SOMERFIELD HOUSE, WHITCHURCH LANE, BRISTOL AVON, , , BS14 0TJ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 13/10/1937

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 4521 – Gen construction & civil engineer

Previous Company Names: 03/07/2015 HEADWAY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00332507 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00332507 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy