HomeCompany00330983 LIMITED 00330983

00330983 LIMITED 00330983

by ukpany

Company Number: 00330983

Registered Address: EBURY GATE, 23 LOWER BELGRAVE STREET, LONDON, , , SW1W 0NR. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 24/08/1937

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 74909 – Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 20/05/2019 VIPER SECURITY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00330983 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00330983 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy