HomeCompany00326824 LIMITED 00326824

00326824 LIMITED 00326824

by ukpany

Company Number: 00326824

Registered Address: NORCROSS HOUSE, BAGSHOT ROAD, BRACKNELL, BERKSHIRE, , RG12 3SW. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 16/04/1937

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 12/01/2016 UNITED BUILDERS MERCHANTS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00326824 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00326824 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy