HomeCompany00323880 LIMITED 00323880

00323880 LIMITED 00323880

by ukpany

Company Number: 00323880

Registered Address: ZOLFO COOPER, TORONTO SQUARE, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, , LS1 2HJ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 04/02/1937

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 2413 – Manufacture other inorganic basic chemicals

Previous Company Names: 08/06/2017 LANCASHIRE CHEMICALS LIMITED 27/06/2008 LANCASHIRE CHEMICAL WORKS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00323880 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00323880 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy