HomeCompany00319732 LIMITED 00319732

00319732 LIMITED 00319732

by ukpany

Company Number: 00319732

Registered Address: THE LIMES 136 WYCOMBE LANE, WOOBURN GREEN, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, , HP10 0HH. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 19/10/1936

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 28/10/2019 EUROLAB LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00319732 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00319732 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy