HomeCompany00306310 LIMITED 00306310

00306310 LIMITED 00306310

by ukpany

Company Number: 00306310

Registered Address: TAUNTFIELD, SOUTH ROAD,, TAUNTON,, SOMERSET., , , . View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 23/10/1935

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 11/07/2018 DYER LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00306310 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00306310 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy