HomeCompany00305345 LIMITED 00305345

00305345 LIMITED 00305345

by ukpany

Company Number: 00305345

Registered Address: 348 LYTHAM ROAD, BLACKPOOL, LANCASHIRE, , , FY4 1DW. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 25/09/1935

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 2852 – General mechanical engineering

Previous Company Names: 21/07/2014 CURTIS ENGINEERS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00305345 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00305345 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy