HomeCompany00303788 PLC 00303788

00303788 PLC 00303788

by ukpany

Company Number: 00303788

Registered Address: COLMORE GATE, 2 COLMORE ROW, BIRMINGHAM, , , B3 2BN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Public Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 03/08/1935

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 11/05/2016 RELIANT GROUP PLC

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00303788 PLC directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00303788 PLC is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy