HomeCompany00302520 LIMITED 00302520

00302520 LIMITED 00302520

by ukpany

Company Number: 00302520

Registered Address: 30 MILLBANK, , LONDON, , , SW1P 4WY. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 03/07/1935

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 29/09/2016 UES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00302520 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00302520 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy