HomeCompany00302329 LIMITED 00302329

00302329 LIMITED 00302329

by ukpany

Company Number: 00302329

Registered Address: STOUGHTON HOUSE, HARBOROUGH ROAD OADBY, LEICESTER, LEICESTERSHIRE, , LE2 4LP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 27/06/1935

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 3614 – Manufacture of other furniture

Previous Company Names: 02/07/2019 BEAVER & TAPLEY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00302329 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00302329 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy