HomeCompany00299795 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 00299795

00299795 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 00299795

by ukpany

Company Number: 00299795

Registered Address: BREEDON HALL, BREEDON ON THE HILL, DERBY, , , DE73 8AN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Public Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 15/04/1935

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 11/02/2017 BLOCKLEYS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00299795 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00299795 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy