HomeCompany00296425 PLC 00296425

00296425 PLC 00296425

by ukpany

Company Number: 00296425

Registered Address: KPMG LLP, 8 PRINCES PARADE, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE, , L3 1QH. View the map View the map

Company Type: Public Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 21/01/1935

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 7415 – Holding Companies including Head Offices

Previous Company Names: 22/05/2017 FRENCH PLC

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00296425 PLC directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00296425 PLC is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy