HomeCompany00291281 LIMITED 00291281

00291281 LIMITED 00291281

by ukpany

Company Number: 00291281

Registered Address: GRANT THORNTON HOUSE, MELTON STREET, EUSTON SQUARE, LONDON, , NW1 2EP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 16/08/1934

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 22/05/2014 WHS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00291281 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00291281 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy