HomeCompany00283350 LIMITED 00283350

00283350 LIMITED 00283350

by ukpany

Company Number: 00283350

Registered Address: C/O DOUGLAS QUAY GROUP LIMITED, 32 HIGH STREET OLD WHITTINGTON, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE, , S41 9JT. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 04/01/1934

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 7415 – Holding Companies including Head Offices

Previous Company Names: 30/06/2014 HOPEDRIVE LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00283350 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00283350 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy