HomeCompany00273640 LIMITED 00273640

00273640 LIMITED 00273640

by ukpany

Company Number: 00273640

Registered Address: HURST MORRISON THOMSON, 5 FAIRMILE, HENLEY ON THAMES, OXFORDSHIRE, , RG9 2JR. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 06/03/1933

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 7011 – Development & sell real estate 7020 – Letting of own property

Previous Company Names: 19/01/2015 GEORGE MORGAN LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00273640 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00273640 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy