HomeCompany00264325 LIMITED 00264325

00264325 LIMITED 00264325

by ukpany

Company Number: 00264325

Registered Address: QUEENS BUILDING, 5/7 JAMES STREET, LIVERPOOL, , , L2 7XB. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 08/04/1932

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 2430 – Manufacture of paints, print ink & mastics etc.

Previous Company Names: 16/12/2018 ARTDOT LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00264325 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00264325 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy