HomeCompany00261074 00261074

00261074 00261074

by ukpany

Company Number: 00261074

Registered Address: MANOR WAY, HALESOWEN, WEST MIDLANDS, , , B62 8QZ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Unlimited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 14/12/1931

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 2722 – Manufacture of steel tubes

Previous Company Names: 21/01/2014 SANDVIK MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY UK 02/01/2003 SANDVIK STEEL LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00261074 directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00261074 is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy