HomeCompany00257051 LIMITED 00257051

00257051 LIMITED 00257051

by ukpany

Company Number: 00257051

Registered Address: TEMPLE COURT, 35 COURT STREET, BIRMINGHAM, , , B4 6JT. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 12/06/1931

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 2862 – Manufacture of tools

Previous Company Names: 03/03/2015 ABINGDON KING DICK LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00257051 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00257051 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy