HomeCompany00253775 LTD 00253775

00253775 LTD 00253775

by ukpany

Company Number: 00253775

Registered Address: HILL HOUSE, 1 LITTLE NEW STREET, LONDON, , , EC4A 3TR. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 28/01/1931

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 3614 – Manufacture of other furniture

Previous Company Names: 30/06/2016 WORKSPACE OFFICE SOLUTIONS LTD 29/03/2004 PROJECT OFFICE FURNITURE LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00253775 LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00253775 LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy