HomeCompany00253501 LIMITED 00253501

00253501 LIMITED 00253501

by ukpany

Company Number: 00253501

Registered Address: 45 CHURCH STREET, , BIRMINGHAM, , , B3 2RT. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 16/01/1931

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 74990 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 10/06/2020 ATLAS STONE COMPANY LIMITED(THE)

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00253501 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00253501 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy