HomeCompany00250700 LIMITED 00250700

00250700 LIMITED 00250700

by ukpany

Company Number: 00250700

Registered Address: SENIOR HOUSE, 59/61 HIGH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, HERTS, , WD3 1RH. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 12/09/1930

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 18/02/2016 TUBE PRODUCTS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00250700 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00250700 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy