HomeCompany00241018 LIMITED 00241018

00241018 LIMITED 00241018

by ukpany

Company Number: 00241018

Registered Address: PREMIER HOUSE, CENTRIUM BUSINESS PARK, GRIFFITHS WAY, ST. ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE, , AL1 2RE. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 13/07/1929

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 10710 – Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes

Previous Company Names: 02/01/2018 BRITISH BAKERIES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00241018 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00241018 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy