HomeCompany00236319 LIMITED 00236319

00236319 LIMITED 00236319

by ukpany

Company Number: 00236319

Registered Address: ALLIED HOUSE,, 26,MANCHESTER SQUARE,, LONDON., , , W1A 2HU. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 11/01/1929

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 4521 – Gen construction & civil engineer 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 09/11/2015 COOPER CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00236319 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00236319 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy