HomeCompany00236066 LIMITED 00236066

00236066 LIMITED 00236066

by ukpany

Company Number: 00236066

Registered Address: BECKET HOUSE, 1 LAMBETH ROAD, LONDON, , , SE1 7EU. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 01/01/1929

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 01/10/2016 WESTERN NATIONAL OMNIBUS COMPANY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00236066 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00236066 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy