HomeCompany00230111 LIMITED 00230111

00230111 LIMITED 00230111

by ukpany

Company Number: 00230111

Registered Address: BULMAN HOUSE REGENT CENTRE, GOSFORTH, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, TYNE AND WEAR, , NE3 3LS. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 30/04/1928

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 6110 – Sea and coastal water transport

Previous Company Names: 21/05/2020 STEPHENSON CLARKE SHIPPING LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00230111 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00230111 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy