HomeCompany00229546 LIMITED 00229546

00229546 LIMITED 00229546

by ukpany

Company Number: 00229546

Registered Address: PLUMTREE COURT, LONDON, , , , EC4A 4HT. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 07/04/1928

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 2123 – Manufacture of paper stationery

Previous Company Names: 30/04/2016 BADDELEY BROTHERS (LONDON) LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00229546 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00229546 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy