HomeCompany00226747 LIMITED 00226747

00226747 LIMITED 00226747

by ukpany

Company Number: 00226747

Registered Address: ERNST & YOUNG, SILKHOUSE COURT, TITHEBARN STREET, LIVERPOOL, , L2 2LE. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 21/12/1927

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 31/01/2020 DUTTONS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00226747 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00226747 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy