HomeCompany00226267 PLC 00226267

00226267 PLC 00226267

by ukpany

Company Number: 00226267

Registered Address: 15 CANADA SQUARE, , LONDON, , , E14 5GL. View the map View the map

Company Type: Public Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 01/12/1927

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: GROUP

Nature of Business (SIC): 7415 – Holding Companies including Head Offices

Previous Company Names: 19/12/2018 WEMBLEY PLC

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00226267 PLC directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00226267 PLC is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy