HomeCompany00224569 LIMITED 00224569

00224569 LIMITED 00224569

by ukpany

Company Number: 00224569

Registered Address: SIR HENRY PARKES ROAD, CANLEY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS, , CV5 6BN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 21/09/1927

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 07/12/2016 BERESFORD PUMPS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00224569 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00224569 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy