HomeCompany00224239 LIMITED 00224239

00224239 LIMITED 00224239

by ukpany

Company Number: 00224239

Registered Address: 30 MILLBANK, LONDON, , , , SW1P 4WY. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 05/09/1927

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 07/10/2019 FIRSTEEL ENGINEERING LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00224239 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00224239 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy