HomeCompany00222139 LIMITED 00222139

00222139 LIMITED 00222139

by ukpany

Company Number: 00222139

Registered Address: ST JOHNS CENTRE, 110 ALBION, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, , LS2 8LA. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 27/05/1927

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 2852 – General mechanical engineering

Previous Company Names: 29/04/2015 HIGHFIELD GEARS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00222139 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00222139 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy