HomeCompany00218892 LIMITED 00218892

00218892 LIMITED 00218892

by ukpany

Company Number: 00218892

Registered Address: 31 CARLTON CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, , , SO1 2EW. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Voluntary Arrangement

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 12/01/1927

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 13/09/2016 PINKS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00218892 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00218892 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy