HomeCompany00215413 LIMITED 00215413

00215413 LIMITED 00215413

by ukpany

Company Number: 00215413

Registered Address: RENOLD HOUSE, WYTHENSHAWE, MANCHESTER, , , M22 5WL. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 31/07/1926

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 18/05/2016 HOLCROFT LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00215413 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00215413 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy