HomeCompany00215235 LIMITED 00215235

00215235 LIMITED 00215235

by ukpany

Company Number: 00215235

Registered Address: OLD MILLS, DRIGHLINGTON, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, , BD11 1BY. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 23/07/1926

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 74990 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 07/02/2014 ROBERT CLOUGH (KEIGHLEY) HOLDINGS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00215235 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00215235 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy