HomeCompany00214442 LIMITED 00214442

00214442 LIMITED 00214442

by ukpany

Company Number: 00214442

Registered Address: EILDON, CLECKHEATON, WEST YORKS, , , BD19 3LS. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 18/06/1926

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 11/05/2020 WALTON HOLDINGS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00214442 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00214442 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy