HomeCompany00213635 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 00213635

00213635 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 00213635

by ukpany

Company Number: 00213635

Registered Address: 1 WOODBOROUGH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, , , , NG1 3FG. View the map View the map

Company Type: Public Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 05/05/1926

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 16/02/2015 FREDERICK PARKER PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00213635 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00213635 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy