HomeCompany.001SPORT LTD 10166908

.001SPORT LTD 10166908

by ukpany

Company Number: 10166908

Registered Address: 17 BOWENS HILL ROAD, , COLEFORD, , ENGLAND, GL16 8DU. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 06/05/2016

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 93199 – Other sports activities

Previous Company Names: 23/01/2018 RALLYE DU VELO LTD 16/02/2017 .001SPORT LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact .001SPORT LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about .001SPORT LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy