HomeCompany00199971 PLC 00199971

00199971 PLC 00199971

by ukpany

Company Number: 00199971

Registered Address: C/O TOUCHE ROSS & CO, QUEEN ANNE HOUSE, 69/71 QUEEN SQUARE, BRISTOL, , BS1 4JP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Public Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 21/08/1924

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 29/12/2015 FARR PLC

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00199971 PLC directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00199971 PLC is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy