HomeCompany00199835 LIMITED 00199835

00199835 LIMITED 00199835

by ukpany

Company Number: 00199835

Registered Address: CROWN HOUSE, BIRCH STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, , UNITED KINGDOM, WV1 4JX. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 11/08/1924

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 74990 – Non-trading company 99999 – Dormant Company

Previous Company Names: 11/05/2020 JOHNSTON CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00199835 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00199835 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy