HomeCompany00199624 LIMITED 00199624

00199624 LIMITED 00199624

by ukpany

Company Number: 00199624

Registered Address: C/O AVF GROUP LTD, DIXON STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, , , WV2 2BX. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 30/07/1924

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 06/07/2018 AVFE LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00199624 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00199624 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy