HomeCompany00199050 LIMITED 00199050

00199050 LIMITED 00199050

by ukpany

Company Number: 00199050

Registered Address: C/O PRICE & CO, 65 BROAD GREEN, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, , NN8 4LQ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 03/07/1924

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 25/02/2017 U.K. FOOTWEAR LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00199050 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00199050 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy