HomeCompany00197561 LIMITED 00197561

00197561 LIMITED 00197561

by ukpany

Company Number: 00197561

Registered Address: 67-69 MARROWAY STREET, , BIRMINGHAM 16, , , . View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 29/04/1924

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 23/12/2019 A. PEERS & COMPANY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00197561 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00197561 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy