HomeCompany00191478 LIMITED 00191478

00191478 LIMITED 00191478

by ukpany

Company Number: 00191478

Registered Address: BRIDGE BUSINESS RECOVERY, 3RD FLOOR 39-45, LONDON, , , W1D 6LA. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 23/07/1923

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: GROUP

Nature of Business (SIC): 2222 – Printing not elsewhere classified

Previous Company Names: 14/03/2019 BUTLER & TANNER LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00191478 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00191478 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy