HomeCompany00188960 LIMITED 00188960

00188960 LIMITED 00188960

by ukpany

Company Number: 00188960

Registered Address: C/O COMPOSITE MATERIALS, TECHNOLOGY PLC, TORRINGTON AVENUE, COVENTRY, , CV4 9UU. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 03/04/1923

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 99999 – Dormant Company

Previous Company Names: 13/09/2016 PEEL STREET (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 01/12/2000 JONES STROUD (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00188960 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00188960 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy