HomeCompany00188062 LIMITED 00188062

00188062 LIMITED 00188062

by ukpany

Company Number: 00188062

Registered Address: COOPERS & LYBRAND, ABACUS COURT, 6 MINSHULL STREET, MANCHESTER, , M1 3ED. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 24/02/1923

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 7487 – Other business activities

Previous Company Names: 22/03/2019 SONOCO HOLDINGS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00188062 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00188062 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy